BY ALH

Medical skincare for acne, ageing & glowing skin confidence ✨

5.0 penarafan dengan 69 undian

Essex

Janji temu yang selesai

1,505

Pelanggan yang dilayan

656

Tentang

Medical-grade skincare specialist and Circadia stockist transforming skin health for women. I help clear acne, reduce inflammation and restore balance with science-led treatments. I also support aging skin, improving fine lines, firmness and dullness while boosting collagen and radiance. With Dermalux LED therapy, I support healing, repair and glow for lasting skin confidence.

Bekerja di

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♏️ Scorpio
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Apr 2024

Janji temu yang selesai

1,505

Pelanggan yang dilayan

656

Tentang

Medical-grade skincare specialist and Circadia stockist transforming skin health for women. I help clear acne, reduce inflammation and restore balance with science-led treatments. I also support aging skin, improving fine lines, firmness and dullness while boosting collagen and radiance. With Dermalux LED therapy, I support healing, repair and glow for lasting skin confidence.

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♏️ Scorpio
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Apr 2024

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
5

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 69 undian


LW

Lara W

6 Ogo 2026, 10:07 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Always love coming to see Abi she honestly is the best and I always walk out feeling amaze 🩷

CM

Chelsey M

25 Jul 2026, 2:35 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Lovely from start to finish. Love the outcome of my brows and lash lift, thank you!

LR

Leah r

24 Jul 2026, 11:04 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Abi is amazing at what she does i’ve had lashes, brows and my facials done by abi and im happy every time, she is so professional and welcoming, she will be up for a chat or let you just relax ☺️ i highly recommend 💕

KW

keira w

24 Jul 2026, 7:57 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Abi is the most genuine person i've ever met, she makes you feel so comfortable and you can see she knows exactly what she’s talking about when she’s working. Could not recommend her more, she is helping me out with my skin so much!!!

ID

isobel d

24 Jul 2026, 7:34 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Abi is absolutely great 💞 Makes you feel totally comfortable, is super friendly and has so much knowledge on skincare that’s suitable for you! 🙂 Abi really is the ultimate hype women, would recommend x10000

JC

Jaden C

24 Jul 2026, 2:23 PTG pada BY ALH

5 penarafan

Unreal treatment. Great conversation. Would massively recommend to anyone trying to better their skin

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

BY ALH

.., Essex, England Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Apr 2024

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd