Medical skincare for acne, ageing & glowing skin confidence ✨
5.0 penarafan dengan 69 undian
Essex
Janji temu yang selesai
1,505
Pelanggan yang dilayan
656
Medical-grade skincare specialist and Circadia stockist transforming skin health for women. I help clear acne, reduce inflammation and restore balance with science-led treatments. I also support aging skin, improving fine lines, firmness and dullness while boosting collagen and radiance. With Dermalux LED therapy, I support healing, repair and glow for lasting skin confidence.
BY ALH
.., Essex, England
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Apr 2024
Janji temu yang selesai
1,505
Pelanggan yang dilayan
656
Medical-grade skincare specialist and Circadia stockist transforming skin health for women. I help clear acne, reduce inflammation and restore balance with science-led treatments. I also support aging skin, improving fine lines, firmness and dullness while boosting collagen and radiance. With Dermalux LED therapy, I support healing, repair and glow for lasting skin confidence.
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Apr 2024
5.0 penarafan dengan 69 undian
5 penarafan
Always love coming to see Abi she honestly is the best and I always walk out feeling amaze 🩷
5 penarafan
Lovely from start to finish. Love the outcome of my brows and lash lift, thank you!
5 penarafan
Abi is amazing at what she does i’ve had lashes, brows and my facials done by abi and im happy every time, she is so professional and welcoming, she will be up for a chat or let you just relax ☺️ i highly recommend 💕
5 penarafan
Abi is the most genuine person i've ever met, she makes you feel so comfortable and you can see she knows exactly what she’s talking about when she’s working. Could not recommend her more, she is helping me out with my skin so much!!!
5 penarafan
Abi is absolutely great 💞 Makes you feel totally comfortable, is super friendly and has so much knowledge on skincare that’s suitable for you! 🙂 Abi really is the ultimate hype women, would recommend x10000
5 penarafan
Unreal treatment. Great conversation. Would massively recommend to anyone trying to better their skin
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Apr 2024