Alexandra leigh - dermal therapist
4.8 penarafan dengan 5 undian
Ashmore
Janji temu yang selesai
42
Pelanggan yang dilayan
28
Passionate about skin health and integrity of the skin ive studied to become the best therapist I can to help clients achieve better skin. Having made silly choices in my own youth ive been invested myself in trying to reverse sun damage and love to educate people on taking better care of their skin. Im passionate about acne, pigmentation, scarring ageing and all things skin.
Complete Care Therapy
146 Cotlew Street, Ashmore, Queensland
Bahasa
Minat
Ahli sejak Apr 2026
Janji temu yang selesai
42
Pelanggan yang dilayan
28
Passionate about skin health and integrity of the skin ive studied to become the best therapist I can to help clients achieve better skin. Having made silly choices in my own youth ive been invested myself in trying to reverse sun damage and love to educate people on taking better care of their skin. Im passionate about acne, pigmentation, scarring ageing and all things skin.
Bahasa
Minat
Ahli sejak Apr 2026
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
4.8 penarafan dengan 5 undian
5 penarafan
The technicians are incredible. Cannot fault the service here.
5 penarafan
Alex had a great understanding of muscle groups and gave a nice firm massage - exactly what I needed! Thankyou.
5 penarafan
I had such a great treatment with Alexandra. She was very nice and made me feel extremely comfortable throughout the whole process.
4 penarafan
5 penarafan
Ahli sejak Apr 2026