Janji temu yang selesai
752
Pelanggan yang dilayan
301
Hello! My name is Anna Grace. I have been a part of the Luna Jade team since October 2023. I am currently working on building my clientele and would love to have you in my chair! Behind the chair I love extensions and custom color. If you're family oriented, love self care, and have a great sense of humor, I'm your girl!
Luna Jade Salon
915 Jefferson Street SE, Suite D, Athens, Alabama
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Okt 2023
Janji temu yang selesai
752
Pelanggan yang dilayan
301
Hello! My name is Anna Grace. I have been a part of the Luna Jade team since October 2023. I am currently working on building my clientele and would love to have you in my chair! Behind the chair I love extensions and custom color. If you're family oriented, love self care, and have a great sense of humor, I'm your girl!
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Okt 2023
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 74 undian
5 penarafan
Absolutely love going to Luna jade salon Anna grace always is up for whatever I have in my head for hair ideas and kills it every single time highly recommend forever I’m so happy I finally found a salon and styles i absolutely adore ☺️☺️
5 penarafan
LOve Anna Grace! She's fun and very talented!
5 penarafan
Anna Grace has been my stylist for more than four years and her work is consistently exceptional--color, cut, and styling--she always knows exactly how to achieve the look I want. I leave every appointment very happy with the results! I highly recommend Anna Grace to anyone looking for a stylist who listens and consistently delivers outstanding results. 5 stars all the way!!!
5 penarafan
Great experience! Anna did a great job with my hair. Glad to finally find my go to person in Athens.
5 penarafan
Great salon. Highly recommend to anyone. I got my second spiral perm and I love it. Thank you Anna Grace
5 penarafan
Anna Grace is very cute and friendly and professional- the front desk girl was very welcoming and all the others was very nice as well. The salon is so much schick and a good energy and very clean and the interior is just great designed . I felt so good when i stepped in the door and talked to them . 🙏♥️
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Okt 2023