Ashleigh Bodnar-Male

3rd year Apprentice

5.0 penarafan dengan 121 undian

Croydon, Melbourne

Janji temu yang selesai

700

Pelanggan yang dilayan

348

Tentang

If you are thinking about booking with me, please do! I love to learn and experience all things hair. If you’re worried about putting your beautiful hair in an apprentice‘s hands, fear no more because i have incredible senior stylist’s alongside me who are ready for me to qualify with the highest amount of skill, knowledge, professionalism and understanding! Can’t wait to hear from you🫶🏼

Bekerja di

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♍️ Virgo
📺 Komedi
🍫 Manisan
🥐 Membuat kek/pastri
🎄 Pasar Krismas
🎶 R&B
💤 Tidur nyenyak
🤸 Pilates
🚀 Cita-cita
🖋️ Kreativiti

Ahli sejak Jun 2024

Janji temu yang selesai

700

Pelanggan yang dilayan

348

Tentang

If you are thinking about booking with me, please do! I love to learn and experience all things hair. If you’re worried about putting your beautiful hair in an apprentice‘s hands, fear no more because i have incredible senior stylist’s alongside me who are ready for me to qualify with the highest amount of skill, knowledge, professionalism and understanding! Can’t wait to hear from you🫶🏼

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♍️ Virgo
📺 Komedi
🍫 Manisan
🥐 Membuat kek/pastri
🎄 Pasar Krismas
🎶 R&B
💤 Tidur nyenyak
🤸 Pilates
🚀 Cita-cita
🖋️ Kreativiti

Ahli sejak Jun 2024

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio

Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 121 undian


CD

Caity D

4 Sep 2026, 11:40 PG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

Ashleigh was lovely and mixed the colours perfectly. I love my new colour it’s gorgeous, thank you! ❤️

Madelyn H

Madelyn H

3 Sep 2026, 11:07 PG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

Ash’s blending is insane !! Also loved the funny chats ! Thanks Ash 🫶

EA

Emma A

2 Ogo 2026, 10:04 PTG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

Brittany did a great job on my hair, I love it!

Kirstin B

Kirstin B

29 Jul 2026, 3:31 PTG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

The ladies at Honey Mane we're really great. Chilled out, conversational, and gentle with my sensitive scalp. It's a new salon for me, and this was my first visit, but I'll definitely be back! I really loved the laid-back attitude.

Jane H

Jane H

2 Jul 2026, 5:41 PTG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

Thanks Ash, you did an amazing job with my hair. I definitely recommend your services to everyone. Thanks again

RG

Rebecca G

1 Jul 2026, 3:18 PTG pada Honey Mane Hair Collective

5 penarafan

Awesome! First time here; the staff are lovely and Ash did an amazing job on my hair! 11/10 will be back 😊

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

Honey Mane Hair Collective

79 Anne Road, Knoxfield, Melbourne, Victoria Dapatkan arah

Honey Mane Hair Collective Croydon

211C Mount Dandenong Road, Croydon, Melbourne, Victoria Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Ahli sejak Jun 2024

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd