Janji temu yang selesai
2,544
Pelanggan yang dilayan
271
Hi! Im Ashley!! Thank you for choosing me to be your lash artist. Im a wife, momma of 4, esthetician who loves to make you feel flawless with little to no makeup! Looking forward in getting to know you as not only as a client but also a friend. I accept cashapp, venmo, and paypal or card (add $2) or cash!
Lash by Ash
301 West Pine St., Suite 100, Texas
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Mei 2022
Janji temu yang selesai
2,544
Pelanggan yang dilayan
271
Hi! Im Ashley!! Thank you for choosing me to be your lash artist. Im a wife, momma of 4, esthetician who loves to make you feel flawless with little to no makeup! Looking forward in getting to know you as not only as a client but also a friend. I accept cashapp, venmo, and paypal or card (add $2) or cash!
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Mei 2022
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 415 undian
5 penarafan
Everything great
5 penarafan
Very nice experience! Relaxing, gentle, with minimal pain. Very understanding and knowledgeable of my needs!
5 penarafan
my first round of lashes had great retention, my second round is so beautiful! literally exactly what i wanted. the yap sessions are always the best too 💗
5 penarafan
It was great! She took her time and made sure that I wasn’t in any pain. We made decisions together to make sure we were on the same page. I am pleased with my brows.
5 penarafan
Absolutely loved her!!
5 penarafan
Ash did a great job on my lashes!
Ahli sejak Mei 2022