Aubrey Anne Pasaraba

Junior Stylist/ Assistant

4.8 penarafan dengan 80 undian

Umm Suqeim, Umm Suqeim 1, Dubai

Janji temu yang selesai

1,441

Pelanggan yang dilayan

964

Tentang

Filipina who loves styling hair and also loves beauty. Expect a little escape when handled by me🧿🪬 🥰 Netflix and Chill only on days off. Inlove with the Korean Halyu . Looking forward to travels before getting old😂

Bekerja di

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

☕️ Melawat kafe
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
💬 Perbualan mendalam
💤 Tidur nyenyak
💜 Terapi
🌳 Masa luar talian
🏆 Aktif
💙 Empati
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga
☀️ Sikap positif

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Okt 2023

Janji temu yang selesai

1,441

Pelanggan yang dilayan

964

Tentang

Filipina who loves styling hair and also loves beauty. Expect a little escape when handled by me🧿🪬 🥰 Netflix and Chill only on days off. Inlove with the Korean Halyu . Looking forward to travels before getting old😂

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

☕️ Melawat kafe
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
💬 Perbualan mendalam
💤 Tidur nyenyak
💜 Terapi
🌳 Masa luar talian
🏆 Aktif
💙 Empati
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga
☀️ Sikap positif

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Okt 2023

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
10

Ulasan

4.8 penarafan dengan 80 undian


Nada K

Nada K

22 Ogo 2026, 8:59 PTG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

Perfect thanks

SH

Sarah H

19 Jul 2026, 12:35 PTG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

Aubrey is so kind and professional. She really understands what I want and makes sure I leave the salon with the best results. Thank you Aubrey!

E

Ems

28 Mei 2026, 3:27 PTG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

This is the loveliest salon. I had exceptional color with Aise as well as a cut and blow dry that was done perfectly by a junior stylist whose name I unfortunately didn’t get. 💜

CN

Carolina N

24 Mei 2026, 12:03 PG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

First time here for me… and really. Rarely I’m satisfied in salon. But the consultation’s lady was very kind and she listened carefully what I really needed. I start to have grey hair and I never colored my hair … it was not easy. Specially that in others salon often were not listening or always advised me to color all my hair. Really thanks for understanding today … and the girl who washed my hair ! Amazing . She massaged me … but it was very very nice. They were all very kind. I appreciated , thanks.

VL

Virginia L

13 Apr 2026, 12:13 PG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

Aubrey was nice :)

AS

Aiko S

1 Apr 2026, 9:58 PTG pada The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

5 penarafan

Always have a great experience & result 🤍 staff is very friendly and professional!

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

The Nest Hair Salon, Jumeirah

The Nest Salon, Jumeirah St - next to Al Masraf Bank, Umm Suqeim, Umm Suqeim 1, Dubai Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Okt 2023

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd