Ayansh Vishwakarma

Hair Cut & Hair Treatment Specialist | 8+ Years Experience

4.7 penarafan dengan 30 undian

Janji temu yang selesai

199

Pelanggan yang dilayan

195

Tentang

With 8+ years of experience, I specialize in precision haircuts, hair styling, keratin, botox, nanoplastia, and repairing damaged hair. Every service is tailored to your hair type, face shape, and lifestyle to deliver healthy, stylish, and long-lasting results. Book your appointment for a personalized consultation.

Bahasa

Bahasa Hindi

Minat

📺 Seram
☕️ Kopi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🎶 Klasik
💤 Tidur nyenyak
🏏 Kriket
🏕️ Perkhemahan
😎 Keyakinan
🖋️ Kreativiti
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga

Ahli sejak Jul 2026

Janji temu yang selesai

199

Pelanggan yang dilayan

195

Tentang

With 8+ years of experience, I specialize in precision haircuts, hair styling, keratin, botox, nanoplastia, and repairing damaged hair. Every service is tailored to your hair type, face shape, and lifestyle to deliver healthy, stylish, and long-lasting results. Book your appointment for a personalized consultation.

Bahasa

Bahasa Hindi

Minat

📺 Seram
☕️ Kopi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🎶 Klasik
💤 Tidur nyenyak
🏏 Kriket
🏕️ Perkhemahan
😎 Keyakinan
🖋️ Kreativiti
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga

Ahli sejak Jul 2026

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
3

Ulasan

4.7 penarafan dengan 30 undian


PD

Priyanshi D

28 Ogo 2026, 8:27 PG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

4 penarafan

The behaviour was very good and understood the details.

S

Shilpa

21 Ogo 2026, 8:12 PTG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

5 penarafan

It was a good experience.Staffs are so friendly . Special thanks to Mr Ayansh who was so friendly and made comfortable.

VD

Vandana D

9 Ogo 2026, 9:12 PTG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

5 penarafan

Great experience with a haircut. Ayansh, the guy who cut my hair, listened to my description of how I wanted my hair to look and gave me a professional look. He cut my hair exactly how I wanted it.

SM

Shivangi M

21 Jul 2026, 6:36 PTG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

5 penarafan

Had great experience. Mr. Ayansh guided me well through basic normal hair care routine and gave the cut I had asked for.! Thank you for such great service

VP

Vidhi P

19 Jul 2026, 9:57 PG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

4 penarafan

I was a great experience at your salon nd I definitely come next time for hair cut nd etc

RR

Roshni R

10 Jul 2026, 8:01 PTG pada Eklipz Ladies Salon - Rajkot

5 penarafan

Amazing 💫✨

Lokasi

Profesional ini tidak bekerja di mana-mana lokasi

Ahli sejak Jul 2026

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd