Skinology

Skin Health & Ageing Specialist

5.0 penarafan dengan 20 undian

Horley

Janji temu yang selesai

130

Pelanggan yang dilayan

31

Tentang

Hi, I’m Chloe. With 16+ years in skincare, I specialise in supporting skin health and ageing through personalised, non-invasive treatments. My approach focuses on how your skin functions, not just how it looks — using techniques like lymphatic drainage, sculpting and buccal massage to improve circulation, release tension and support long-term skin health.

Bekerja di

  • Skinology

    Meath Green Farm Close, Horley, England

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

Janji temu yang selesai

130

Pelanggan yang dilayan

31

Tentang

Hi, I’m Chloe. With 16+ years in skincare, I specialise in supporting skin health and ageing through personalised, non-invasive treatments. My approach focuses on how your skin functions, not just how it looks — using techniques like lymphatic drainage, sculpting and buccal massage to improve circulation, release tension and support long-term skin health.

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio

Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 20 undian


JW

Judith W

14 Apr 2026, 2:31 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

Very relaxing and skin feels lovely . Chloe is such a lovely person who enables her clients to really enjoy their time with her .

CH

Claire H

21 Mac 2026, 6:45 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

I had an exceptional facial and scalp massage at Skinology. From easy booking and parking to the warm welcome from Chloe, everything was seamless. The treatment room was welcoming and luxurious, with a heated couch and soft duvet. Chloe’s expertise and use of Environ products left my skin glowing and deeply hydrated after just one session. The added scalp massage was a relaxing bonus. I highly recommend Chloe for her skill and the truly pampering experience—10/10!

KT

Katy T

18 Mac 2026, 5:49 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

I visited Chloe for the first time this week and loved it! Chloe was really welcoming and friendly, she really listened to what I needed from the treatment. She talked me through what she was going to do and what it would do for my concerns. It really felt like she knew what she was talking about and she was passionate about skin care. The room was beautifully decorated and warm, a really calm space to escape for a treat! I would highly recommend visiting Chloe.

JW

Judith W

13 Jan 2026, 2:35 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

Chloe was lovely and explained everything thoroughly . The facial was a lovely experience and left me and I skin feeling great . Treat yourself 🤗

Sophie S

Sophie S

5 Sep 2025, 5:19 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

I had the most amazing massage and facial with Chloe highly recommended by my work colleagues and im glad I listened to them. I will be back again soon :)

KN

Kat N

5 Mei 2025, 4:16 PTG pada Skinology

5 penarafan

I’ve been seeing Chloe for many years now & wouldn’t go anywhere else for a facial. Very friendly relaxing & informative on every visit, I look forward to each treatment & not only feel the difference but can see it. Perfect way to spend an hour or so to switch off from everything. Fantastic massages too, suffer with a bad shoulder & Chloe always helps release knots & pains. Very talented & lovely lady.

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

Skinology

Meath Green Farm Close, Horley, England Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd