Janji temu yang selesai
130
Pelanggan yang dilayan
31
Hi, I’m Chloe. With 16+ years in skincare, I specialise in supporting skin health and ageing through personalised, non-invasive treatments. My approach focuses on how your skin functions, not just how it looks — using techniques like lymphatic drainage, sculpting and buccal massage to improve circulation, release tension and support long-term skin health.
Skinology
Meath Green Farm Close, Horley, England
Bahasa
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Jan 2025
Janji temu yang selesai
130
Pelanggan yang dilayan
31
Hi, I’m Chloe. With 16+ years in skincare, I specialise in supporting skin health and ageing through personalised, non-invasive treatments. My approach focuses on how your skin functions, not just how it looks — using techniques like lymphatic drainage, sculpting and buccal massage to improve circulation, release tension and support long-term skin health.
Bahasa
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Jan 2025
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 20 undian
5 penarafan
Very relaxing and skin feels lovely . Chloe is such a lovely person who enables her clients to really enjoy their time with her .
5 penarafan
I had an exceptional facial and scalp massage at Skinology. From easy booking and parking to the warm welcome from Chloe, everything was seamless. The treatment room was welcoming and luxurious, with a heated couch and soft duvet. Chloe’s expertise and use of Environ products left my skin glowing and deeply hydrated after just one session. The added scalp massage was a relaxing bonus. I highly recommend Chloe for her skill and the truly pampering experience—10/10!
5 penarafan
I visited Chloe for the first time this week and loved it! Chloe was really welcoming and friendly, she really listened to what I needed from the treatment. She talked me through what she was going to do and what it would do for my concerns. It really felt like she knew what she was talking about and she was passionate about skin care. The room was beautifully decorated and warm, a really calm space to escape for a treat! I would highly recommend visiting Chloe.
5 penarafan
Chloe was lovely and explained everything thoroughly . The facial was a lovely experience and left me and I skin feeling great . Treat yourself 🤗
5 penarafan
I had the most amazing massage and facial with Chloe highly recommended by my work colleagues and im glad I listened to them. I will be back again soon :)
5 penarafan
I’ve been seeing Chloe for many years now & wouldn’t go anywhere else for a facial. Very friendly relaxing & informative on every visit, I look forward to each treatment & not only feel the difference but can see it. Perfect way to spend an hour or so to switch off from everything. Fantastic massages too, suffer with a bad shoulder & Chloe always helps release knots & pains. Very talented & lovely lady.
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Jan 2025