Laser Hair Technician & Aesthetic Practitioner
5.0 penarafan dengan 54 undian
Burnley
Janji temu yang selesai
416
Pelanggan yang dilayan
156
My favourite thing about being a laser tech is getting the chance to make the girlies (&guys) feel comfortable and confident. I like to make it known that there is nothing to be embarrassed about and I love to form a bond over the hair we were born with and the hair we want to get rid of. Can’t wait to meet you all✨
POP of Beauty
St James's St, Saint James's Street, Burnley, England
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Feb 2026
Janji temu yang selesai
416
Pelanggan yang dilayan
156
My favourite thing about being a laser tech is getting the chance to make the girlies (&guys) feel comfortable and confident. I like to make it known that there is nothing to be embarrassed about and I love to form a bond over the hair we were born with and the hair we want to get rid of. Can’t wait to meet you all✨
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Feb 2026
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 54 undian
5 penarafan
Always fantastic.
5 penarafan
Elijah was amazing during our laser session. She was very helpful and informative. All round chatty and brought amazing energy to our session.
5 penarafan
I love every appointment at POP of Beauty, especially my time with Elijah. Not only because she's a really good laser tech but also because she's so supportive and friendly. Half of my hair is GONE already! Can't wait for that dolphin skin! 🐬
5 penarafan
Elijah is really nice, and shes always making sure you’re comfortable.
5 penarafan
It was first time when i did procedure like this. And im really satisfied . If you think its painful ? Not at all! She is professional and give all aftercare info and answer every question. Cant wait for results after all sessions 🌸💗 Thank you for such a positive experience 🌸
5 penarafan
Very lovely and welcoming, felt very relaxed at at ease when having treatment done, will definitely be back for more, love it 🥰
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Feb 2026