Janji temu yang selesai
4,755
Pelanggan yang dilayan
557
Hello my name is Emma and I have over 18 years experience within the beauty industry. I am committed to delivering professional, welcoming, and above-and-beyond service to every client. My journey has been driven by a passion for enhancing natural beauty and promoting holistic well-being. I strive to create an environment where clients feel valued and cared for, going above and beyond to ensure an exceptional experience. I look forward to sharing my wealth of experience with you.
The Retreat
4 Weelkes Close, Stanford-le-Hope, England
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Feb 2018
Janji temu yang selesai
4,755
Pelanggan yang dilayan
557
Hello my name is Emma and I have over 18 years experience within the beauty industry. I am committed to delivering professional, welcoming, and above-and-beyond service to every client. My journey has been driven by a passion for enhancing natural beauty and promoting holistic well-being. I strive to create an environment where clients feel valued and cared for, going above and beyond to ensure an exceptional experience. I look forward to sharing my wealth of experience with you.
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Feb 2018
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 478 undian
5 penarafan
Booked meditation and sound bath. It amazing, felt very relaxed and chilled out. I will definitely be booking again, thank you xx
5 penarafan
Had an amazing micro needling treatment with Emma. It was very relaxing, she fully explained the process and all the products and what they would do. Looking forward to the post treatment glow over the next few days!
5 penarafan
wonderful
5 penarafan
If i could explain Emma's facial treatments it would be, you shouldn't drive home after! It's like lying on a cloud, if only that cloud could take me home and put me to bed as i never want to wake up! Fallen asleep so many times, that's how AMAZING her treatments are. She's just magic ❤️
5 penarafan
it was lovely, will be very pleased to return
5 penarafan
Excellent as always 🥰
Ahli sejak Feb 2018