Hi i’m isabelle but you can call me izzy✨
5.0 penarafan dengan 32 undian
Burnley
Janji temu yang selesai
637
Pelanggan yang dilayan
236
I’m a hair stylist based at studio J! I love everything from funky, bold styles to glamorous and chic looks that make you feel your absolute best. I’m fun, chatty, and always up for a laugh, but most importantly I want you to feel comfortable, heard, and completely yourself in my chair. My goal is for you to leave not just loving your hair, but loving the whole experience too.
Isabelle Grace Hair at Studio J
Bull Street, Burnley, England
Bahasa
Janji temu yang selesai
637
Pelanggan yang dilayan
236
I’m a hair stylist based at studio J! I love everything from funky, bold styles to glamorous and chic looks that make you feel your absolute best. I’m fun, chatty, and always up for a laugh, but most importantly I want you to feel comfortable, heard, and completely yourself in my chair. My goal is for you to leave not just loving your hair, but loving the whole experience too.
Bahasa
5.0 penarafan dengan 32 undian
5 penarafan
Always forget to leave a review but my hair looks incredible as always!!! Thankyou x
5 penarafan
Nice
5 penarafan
It was a very good experience …the perfect hairdresser in Burnley
5 penarafan
Love the Dutch braids. Always feel at home when Izzy does my hair.
5 penarafan
Izzy is lovely It’s always a good experience She’s very nice in a professional way Fantastic work and I always have a smile when I leave- I love my hair from her 💇♀️😊
5 penarafan
Great service , highly recommend