Founder of Archrival | Lash & Brow Specialist
5.0 penarafan dengan 982 undian
Endwell
Janji temu yang selesai
18,460
Pelanggan yang dilayan
1,071
15+ years, 17,000+ appointments, and known for precision, retention, and results. Jennifer delivers clean lashes, structured brows, and a luxury experience. Trusted by a loyal clientele. Founder of Archrival & Hydra House Head Spa
Archrival607
3215 E Main st, Endwell , New York
Bahasa
Minat
Janji temu yang selesai
18,460
Pelanggan yang dilayan
1,071
15+ years, 17,000+ appointments, and known for precision, retention, and results. Jennifer delivers clean lashes, structured brows, and a luxury experience. Trusted by a loyal clientele. Founder of Archrival & Hydra House Head Spa
Bahasa
Minat
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 982 undian
5 penarafan
Love my lashes and always have! Jen is clearly a master at lash application! Very professional and always on time!
5 penarafan
Jen is the best 💕
5 penarafan
Awesome
5 penarafan
Jen was great! My first time trying lashes and she took the time to explain everything, help me make the right decision for me. Super friendly and very thorough, accommodating, and professional. Will return for sure.
5 penarafan
I had such a great experience. She was incredibly kind, thorough, and pleasant from start to finish. You can tell she truly cares about making you feel comfortable and relaxed. The whole experience was amazing, and I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a little self care!
5 penarafan
First off, Jennifer is a Libra ♎️ and come to find out we have the SAME birthday, so the vibes were already right! 😂 She was extremely friendly and the environment was welcoming. I got eyebrow tinting and TD lashes and she did a phenomenal job—they came out PERFECT! This was my first time having eyebrow mapping done, and I loved the attention to detail. She took her time, explained everything, and made sure I was happy with the results. I’m beyond pleased and will definitely be back. I officially found my new lash & brow spot! 💕✨