Facial Specialist & Japanese Head Spa Consultant
5.0 penarafan dengan 111 undian
Liverpool
Janji temu yang selesai
321
Pelanggan yang dilayan
236
Hi, I'm Jess! I'm the founder of Mind & Mane, and have partnered with Perfectly You Co to bring a new brand of facials to our audience in Liverpool. I am a fully trained, qualified, and experienced hairdresser who moved into facials, and having trained in further techniques, can provide you with the most relaxing (and skin beneficial) hour of your month.
Perfectly You Co.
57 Rodney Street, Floor 1, Liverpool, England
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Sep 2025
Janji temu yang selesai
321
Pelanggan yang dilayan
236
Hi, I'm Jess! I'm the founder of Mind & Mane, and have partnered with Perfectly You Co to bring a new brand of facials to our audience in Liverpool. I am a fully trained, qualified, and experienced hairdresser who moved into facials, and having trained in further techniques, can provide you with the most relaxing (and skin beneficial) hour of your month.
Bahasa
Minat
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Sep 2025
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 111 undian
5 penarafan
Absolutely amazing! Had a hydrojelly facial and a head spa - never felt so relaxed. Jess was amazing and so friendly. Highly recommend this treatment, either separately or as a combination like I had - you will come out very sleepy!
5 penarafan
Amazing treatment, jade was fantastic
5 penarafan
very friendly and talked me through the whole process
5 penarafan
Jess was great and my face felt amazing after the menβs facial. I will definitely be coming back for another!
5 penarafan
I had a pregnancy facial with Jess. She was so friendly and explained the procedure and aftercare in detail. It was relaxing and my skin felt amazing afterwards.
5 penarafan
I had the 2 hour head spa and hydro jelly facial. It was amazing! So relaxing. Jess explained everything and was great.
Cari saya
Ahli sejak Sep 2025