Welcome to choose your favorite way of Relax in Ericeira center.
5.0 penarafan dengan 31 undian
Ericeira
Janji temu yang selesai
95
Pelanggan yang dilayan
82
I am passionate about relaxation techniques since year 2001. Since than I studied & practice many effective techniques to help clients, friends, family to enjoy free movement. One part of my help is dedicated to dogs & horses and I learned a lot from their feedback.
Relax Ericeira @ Enjoy Lightness
Rua Mendes Leal 10, Ericeira, Lisboa
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Sep 2025
Janji temu yang selesai
95
Pelanggan yang dilayan
82
I am passionate about relaxation techniques since year 2001. Since than I studied & practice many effective techniques to help clients, friends, family to enjoy free movement. One part of my help is dedicated to dogs & horses and I learned a lot from their feedback.
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Sep 2025
5.0 penarafan dengan 31 undian
5 penarafan
A Katarina é uma excelente profissional, procurou saber mais sobre a minha condição de modo a aplicar a melhor técnica e o resultado foi eu ter saído de lá soltinho como há muito tempo não me sentia desta maneira. Obrigado
5 penarafan
J’ai beaucoup apprécié le massage avec Katarina . On sent qu’elle a de l’expérience, de la technique, mais aussi beaucoup de douceur et d’écoute, en même temps que de la simplicité et de la profondeur. Vous allez passer un très beau moment entre ses mains 😁
5 penarafan
Great massage! Feel lighter physically, mentally, and emotionally. Would highly recommend!
5 penarafan
Heerlijk relax moment! Katarina weet heel goed wat ze moet doen, heeft ook al 20 jaar ervaring! Ik ga zeker terug. Hele fijn ervaring. Ik ben zeer tevreden
5 penarafan
Thank you for the wonderful experience!
5 penarafan
A truly unique experience. I simply trusted Katarina, and I’m so glad I did. I’ve never had a treatment like this before. It was incredibly relaxing, yet I left feeling lighter, more balanced, and as if my body had been reset. Katarina has an amazing touch and made me feel completely at ease throughout the session. Thank you so much – I highly recommend this experience. 🙏🏼
Ahli sejak Sep 2025