Sknlinic

Skin Specialist | Dermalux LED Therapy | Peels | Microneedling

5.0 penarafan dengan 21 undian

London

Janji temu yang selesai

78

Pelanggan yang dilayan

46

Tentang

Hi, I’m Kathleena, Skin Specialist & Founder of Sknlinic. we focus on understanding your skin first to create tailored treatment plans designed around your skin concerns and goals. Using advanced techniques, medical grade skincare and clinically supported technology, every treatment is designed to support healthier skin and long term results.

Bekerja di

  • Sknlinic

    143 Mare Street, London, England

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

🧠 Kesedaran penuh
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💜 Terapi
😎 Keyakinan
🎓 Kebijaksanaan
☀️ Sikap positif
🌳 Kelestarian

Ahli sejak Mei 2025

Janji temu yang selesai

78

Pelanggan yang dilayan

46

Tentang

Hi, I’m Kathleena, Skin Specialist & Founder of Sknlinic. we focus on understanding your skin first to create tailored treatment plans designed around your skin concerns and goals. Using advanced techniques, medical grade skincare and clinically supported technology, every treatment is designed to support healthier skin and long term results.

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

🧠 Kesedaran penuh
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💜 Terapi
😎 Keyakinan
🎓 Kebijaksanaan
☀️ Sikap positif
🌳 Kelestarian

Ahli sejak Mei 2025

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
22

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 21 undian


AL

Alex L

17 Mei 2026, 8:11 PG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

Just had my 4th microneedling facial and the results keep getting better every time. My skin texture has improved so much, old marks have faded, and my skin looks healthier and more radiant overall. So happy with my progress and definitely worth staying consistent with the treatments. Highly recommend!

AL

Abigail L

9 Mei 2026, 7:54 PTG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

I suffer with hyperpigmentation & texturised skin but my skin is glowing like crazy after just one session?!!! This is my first ever time getting a facial so I didn't really know what to do about it but she knew exactly what needed to be done & now my skin looks amazinggg I haven't stopped looking in the mirror omg! I'll definitely be back every 4 weeks, she gives such great customer service you can honestly tell she so passionate about getting your skin the best possible results💕

SM

Sydney M

28 Apr 2026, 4:55 PTG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

It was most definitely the best facial I’ve ever had. Really relaxing, I felt welcomed and reassured and Kathleen’s explained the treatment really well. I can’t wait to come back. I only just got the bio re peel treatment yesterday and already seeing great results 🤩

Hawwa M

Hawwa M

13 Apr 2026, 7:28 PTG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

I had the BioRePeel + microneedling glow facial done, my skin looks brighter, smoother, and glowier even after just one session. A lot of care and attention goes into the treatment, and everything was explained really well. I’d definitely recommend this to anyone looking to improve their skin, I’ll 100% be coming back!

MT

Madeleine T

13 Apr 2026, 5:29 PTG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

10/10, would highly recommend to allll my friends and family. Will deffo be back!!

Munira W

Munira W

23 Mac 2026, 7:25 PTG pada Sknlinic

5 penarafan

Such a lovely experience, Kathleena was so welcoming, the facial was amazing. Will be coming back!

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

Sknlinic

143 Mare Street, London, England Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Ahli sejak Mei 2025

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd