Skin Specialist & Educator
5.0 penarafan dengan 15 undian
Widnes, Cheshire
Janji temu yang selesai
417
Pelanggan yang dilayan
219
Hi, my name is Lauren and I'm an Advanced Skin Specialist & Skin Educator✨🧖♀️ I specialise in acne and I am proud to have helped so many women across the country with their skin concerns! I offer a range of medical grade treatments (Chemical Peels, Micro- Needling, Dermaplaning) as well as Botox and Skin Boosters. I provide a trusted and welcoming space for you to come and relax and share your skin concerns 🧖♀️ I look forward to meeting you my clinic Lauren 🤍✨🧖♀️
SAVI- Widnes
3 Queens Avenue, Widnes, Cheshire, England
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Dis 2023
Janji temu yang selesai
417
Pelanggan yang dilayan
219
Hi, my name is Lauren and I'm an Advanced Skin Specialist & Skin Educator✨🧖♀️ I specialise in acne and I am proud to have helped so many women across the country with their skin concerns! I offer a range of medical grade treatments (Chemical Peels, Micro- Needling, Dermaplaning) as well as Botox and Skin Boosters. I provide a trusted and welcoming space for you to come and relax and share your skin concerns 🧖♀️ I look forward to meeting you my clinic Lauren 🤍✨🧖♀️
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Dis 2023
Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio
5.0 penarafan dengan 15 undian
5 penarafan
Amazing! Lauren made me feel very welcome and the facial was just what I needed :)
5 penarafan
Lauren was absolutely lovely, I thoroughly enjoyed my facial and my skin looked fab afterwards. Thank you.
5 penarafan
Skin feels instantly amazing and Lauren gave brilliant advice to help improve my skin health inbetween appointments.
5 penarafan
Always an amazing experience with Lauren, so relaxing, tells me how to improve my skin outside of the salon, and lovely chats!
5 penarafan
Lauren is amazing! Made me feel so welcome and comfortable the whole time. The whole process was so relaxing and felt great and I left feeling so confident with the glowiest skin! Thankyou so much, can’t wait to come back 🩷
5 penarafan
Lauren is so lovely and so knowledgeable! she made me feel so at ease and comfortable during my chemical peel (skin look so amazing already after one😍) can’t wait to come back in 6 weekssssss !!
Ahli sejak Dis 2023