The Skin Era

All things skin 💉🫧🧽🦠

5.0 penarafan dengan 67 undian

Bury

Janji temu yang selesai

973

Pelanggan yang dilayan

298

Bekerja di

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💤 Tidur nyenyak
💜 Terapi
🌳 Masa luar talian
💓 Kardio
🙌 Kecergasan fungsian
🏋️‍♀️ Gim
🥵 HIIT
🏝️ Pantai
🏡 Percutian desa

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

Janji temu yang selesai

973

Pelanggan yang dilayan

298

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💤 Tidur nyenyak
💜 Terapi
🌳 Masa luar talian
💓 Kardio
🙌 Kecergasan fungsian
🏋️‍♀️ Gim
🥵 HIIT
🏝️ Pantai
🏡 Percutian desa

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
8

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 67 undian


LL

Lauren L

23 Jul 2026, 8:54 PG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

Leah was fantastic, loved my facial and lymphatic drainage. Brilliant results. Skin is still glowy. Thanks Leah x

NF

Nish F

23 Jul 2026, 1:17 PG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

Leah was extremely kind and friendly. She took the time to explain the treatment and answered all of my questions to help me understand my skin better. The environment was really cosy and relaxing, just what you need when getting pampered! I will definitely be coming again! She is a sweetheart :)

AR

Abi R

22 Jul 2026, 9:27 PTG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

I highly recommend Leah! She makes me feel comfortable and welcome, I'm excited for my skin journey. I’ve had 2 sessions of Dermaplane / Microneedling and can already see a difference.

E

Ebony

22 Jul 2026, 6:28 PTG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

Leah is the best! I loooove my monthly facial apps. She makes you feel so comfortable and safe & the results speak for themselves. My skin is clear and snatched what else could a girl want ✨✨✨✨

Barbara F

Barbara F

21 Jul 2026, 4:49 PTG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

Absolutely lovely experience, the most relaxing of facials and felt and looked years younger afterwards. Highly recommend.

Asma A

Asma A

19 Jul 2026, 3:59 PTG pada Naked Skin

5 penarafan

I booked in for the facial define method. I’ve never done crack but I’m sure this is what it feels like. I’m someone that’s forever stressed and this helped so much. I felt SO relaxed. My skin felt so soft and looked so glowy. The whole experience from beginning to end was amazing. I also noticed that I felt very emotional after, safe to say my body truly did feel relaxed. I’m so happy that I picked Naked Skin for my first facial experience, Leah has set the bar very high!! 10/10 I recommend, I genuinely can’t wait to book in for another one

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

Naked Skin

61 Harvey Street, Bury, England Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Ahli sejak Jan 2025

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd