Semmara Sot

Hair Stylist & Lash Technician

5.0 penarafan dengan 11 undian

Janji temu yang selesai

104

Pelanggan yang dilayan

84

Tentang

Hello, just a stylist from California making my way down to Texas! I graduated from Avalon Cosmetology school in 2015. I’m a mom that loves weight lifting and dancing! Also I love love to cook! 🥰

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♎️ Libra
📺 Komedi
📺 Dokumentari
☕️ Kopi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🎶 R&B
🏋️‍♀️ Gim
🧘‍♀️ Yoga
🛣️ Kembara jalan raya
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Sep 2025

Janji temu yang selesai

104

Pelanggan yang dilayan

84

Tentang

Hello, just a stylist from California making my way down to Texas! I graduated from Avalon Cosmetology school in 2015. I’m a mom that loves weight lifting and dancing! Also I love love to cook! 🥰

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♎️ Libra
📺 Komedi
📺 Dokumentari
☕️ Kopi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🎶 R&B
🏋️‍♀️ Gim
🧘‍♀️ Yoga
🛣️ Kembara jalan raya
❤️ Berorientasikan keluarga

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Sep 2025

Perkhidmatan

Profesional ini tidak menyediakan sebarang perkhidmatan

Portfolio

Profesional ini belum mempunyai portfolio

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 11 undian


JR

Joanna R

8 Jul 2026, 6:27 PTG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

Semmara was Amazing, I felt so relaxed, overall great experience and service. Tysm!

CH

Christy H

30 Jun 2026, 5:28 PTG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

Semmara did a great job on my lashes

SR

Susie R

23 Apr 2026, 8:19 PG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

Somare gives the best head massage and her blow outs are perfect

RM

Rachel

12 Feb 2026, 12:38 PTG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

Great experience with Semmara! She catered my lash set to my liking and it came out really beautiful. Respectful, kind, and professional worker!

Alyssa V

Alyssa V

31 Jan 2026, 6:05 PTG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

my hair literally turned out sooo perfect!!! this was my first hair dye in a while - I got partial highlights and layers. I absolutely love it, Erica totally nailed the ashy brown color I was looking for. I also got a lash lift for the first time, and actually fell asleep a couple times👀💤 I will say it can get a bit chilly, so bring a jacket!! They were so helpful throughout the entire process and answered all my questions

Y

Yazmin

21 Jan 2026, 7:36 PTG pada BELEZ SALON AND LASH STUDIO

5 penarafan

Amazing work! and friendly environment

Lokasi

Profesional ini tidak bekerja di mana-mana lokasi

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Sep 2025

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd