Sharon Lee

Director

5.0 penarafan dengan 208 undian

Rochor, Singapore

Janji temu yang selesai

3,446

Pelanggan yang dilayan

786

Tentang

Nasty,Friendly,Straight Forward

Bekerja di

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♑️ Capricorn
🧋 Teh boba
🍣 Sushi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💜 Terapi
🏝️ Pantai
🏡 Percutian desa
😎 Keyakinan
☀️ Sikap positif

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jul 2021

Janji temu yang selesai

3,446

Pelanggan yang dilayan

786

Tentang

Nasty,Friendly,Straight Forward

Bahasa

Bahasa Inggeris

Minat

♑️ Capricorn
🧋 Teh boba
🍣 Sushi
🧑‍🍳 Memasak
🧖🏻‍♀️ Penjagaan kulit
💜 Terapi
🏝️ Pantai
🏡 Percutian desa
😎 Keyakinan
☀️ Sikap positif

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jul 2021

Perkhidmatan

Portfolio
10

Ulasan

5.0 penarafan dengan 208 undian


XH

xiaoxia H

28 Ogo 2026, 5:22 PTG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

Sharon did a microregen on a balding spot which was caused by an accident I had when I was a child. It was infused with a hair regenerate ampoule. I hope to see my hair growing on that area soo as it has made me felt really concernd about it. Thank you sharon !

XH

xiaoxia H

18 Ogo 2026, 5:56 PTG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

This is the second time doing Micro Regen with Sharon, I have seen great improvements on my acne scars. Although the process is abit painful but it has made my skin less oily and my pores were all looking tighter and more glowy. I believe that I might even be able to achieve korean glass looking skin if I continue to do with her a few more times. Thank you so much Sharon 😘

BC

Bernie /Bernardette C

12 Ogo 2026, 8:45 PTG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

Always love how my hair looks after Sharon does her magic on my hair. Other then making my hair look great, she also give me tips on how to lose weight without dropping hair 💕

LL

Linda L

11 Ogo 2026, 1:09 PG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

Did my 1st session for armpit reduction during my visit with Hairgicians and I could already see a difference after the 1st session! Signed up for the package and looking forward to the next session, pretty sure i will be able to wear sleeveless confidently in future with extra buldge. Thanks for listening to our concerns and bringing in this service to ease our self conciousness.

LL

Linda L

11 Ogo 2026, 1:04 PG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

I always look forward to my pamering sessions with Sharon. I did SS, VV for my face and can see a big difference on the firmness of my face, my skin is also visibly lifted! and these are achieved without the need for injectables! I look so much more alert now especially around my eyes area which used to look quite tired. I enjoy having my session as I know i am in very good hands and she sincerely care about the overall look , balancing the proportions (instead of blindlly doing like some of the other shops i go to) and also our well being. Cant wait for my next session! Thank you !

LL

Linda L

11 Ogo 2026, 12:55 PG pada Hairgicians Studio

5 penarafan

had a great treatment session with Susan who did UV treatment for my hair. She always ensures to check on my hair condition and does the service with lots of care. My hair is much softer now thanks to her!!!

Lokasi

Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja
Peta yang memaparkan tempat profesional bekerja

Hairgicians Studio

2A Pahang Street, LEVEL 2, Rochor, Singapore Dapatkan arah

Bekerja di

Cari saya

Ahli sejak Jul 2021

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd