Dilli wala Barber
5.0 penarafan dengan 24 undian
Janji temu yang selesai
347
Pelanggan yang dilayan
334
Hi, I am new to Gatsby Studio but not new to the industry. I bring to you years of experience in cuts ,fades and beard! You desire a look and achieve it at my chair. I’ll ensure you leave looking right
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Jan 2026
Janji temu yang selesai
347
Pelanggan yang dilayan
334
Hi, I am new to Gatsby Studio but not new to the industry. I bring to you years of experience in cuts ,fades and beard! You desire a look and achieve it at my chair. I’ll ensure you leave looking right
Bahasa
Ahli sejak Jan 2026
5.0 penarafan dengan 24 undian
5 penarafan
Good experience
4 penarafan
First time there and wont be my last. Only issue was the hot shave. Even though he relathered the shave cream, tge blade was still pulling the hair and was uncomfortable. I believe the razor was not sharp enough. Other than that my barber was excellent
5 penarafan
Dav and team were great as always!
5 penarafan
Great experience
5 penarafan
Great haircut, friendly staff, quick appointment.
5 penarafan
Great experience with Sam. 10/10
Profesional ini tidak bekerja di mana-mana lokasi
Ahli sejak Jan 2026